Chargers News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 30 – Oct 06


Sep
30

Boys Varsity Tennis at

Bay City Central @ 300 Park Ave in Bay City
4:00 pm | BCC Tennis Courts

Sep
30

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Midland High School

Midland High School
4:30 pm | Atwood Stadium

Sep
30

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis at

Bay City Central @ 300 Park Ave Bay City
5:00 pm  

Sep
30

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Midland High School

Midland High School
6:00 pm | Atwood Stadium

Oct
01

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis at

JV Jamboree – Midland
10:00 am | Midland Tennis Center

Oct
01

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Carman-Ainsworth High School

Carman-Ainsworth High School
5:30 pm | Carman-Ainsworth High School

Oct
01

Girls Freshman Volleyball at Carman-Ainsworth High School

Carman-Ainsworth High School
5:30 pm | Carman-Ainsworth High School

Oct
01

Boys Varsity Soccer at Lake Fenton High School

Lake Fenton High School
6:00 pm | Lake Fenton High School

Oct
01

Girls Varsity Volleyball at Carman-Ainsworth High School

Carman-Ainsworth High School
6:30 pm | Carman-Ainsworth High School

Oct
02

Girls Varsity Golf at

SVL Championship – Heritage
10:00 am | Fortress Golf Course

Oct
02

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Tba

Crossover
4:30 pm | Atwood Stadium

Oct
02

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Tba

Crossover
6:00 pm | Atwood Stadium

Oct
03

Boys Varsity Tennis at Mt. Pleasant High School

SVL Championship
9:00 am | Midland Tennis Center

Oct
03

Boys Varsity Soccer at Swartz Creek High School

Swartz Creek High School
4:30 pm | Swartz Creek Middle School

Oct
03

Boys Junior Varsity Football at Hamady High School

Hamady High School
6:00 pm | Hamady High School

Oct
03

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer at Swartz Creek High School

Swartz Creek High School
6:00 pm | Swartz Creek Middle School

Oct
03

Oct
04

Boys Varsity Football vs. Arthur Hill High School

Arthur Hill High School — HOMECOMING
7:00 pm | Atwood Stadium

Oct
05

Coed Varsity Cross Country vs.

Greater Flint XC Championship
9:00 am | Cummings Center